liga-vasca-23-24

Fin de temporada para la liga vasca 2023/2024

Liga

J Fecha Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante Campo
1 21/09/2023 20:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 5 7 MAMARIGA FS Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
2 01/10/2023 18:00 ARTAROMO GETXO 2 3 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Gobela
3 08/10/2023 16:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 1 1 HEGALARIAK Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
4 14/10/2023 17:30 BATZARRE 5 5 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Abetxuko
5 22/10/2023 18:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 7 6 IBAIALDE SALBURUA Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
6 28/10/2023 18:15 SOLOARTE 4 4 SANTURTZI F.S. Pabellón Artunduaga
7 05/11/2023 11:45 SANTURTZI F.S. 4 5 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
8 12/11/2023 12:10 MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI 2 1 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Altza
9 18/11/2023 18:00 BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D. 4 2 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Abetxuko
10 26/11/2023 12:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 3 4 LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRASRAPID Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
11 03/12/2023 16:15 OTXARTABE, C.D. 6 4 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Txurdinaga
12 16/12/2023 20:15 SANTURTZI F.S. 4 2 AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
13 22/12/2023 19:45 HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO 5 3 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Bañueta
14 13/01/2024 16:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 4 6 SASIKOA DURANGO Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
15 21/01/2024 10:45 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 8 2 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Belabieta (Ibarra)
16 27/01/2024 17:00 MAMARIGA FS 3 2 SANTURTZI F.S. Jose Mª Jauregui Josito
17 03/02/2024 16:30 SANTURTZI F.S. 3 3 ARTAROMO GETXO Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
18 10/02/2024 18:00 HEGALARIAK 2 3 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Goronda Beko
19 17/02/2024 17:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 8 1 BATZARRE Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
20 24/02/2024 18:30 IBAIALDE SALBURUA 4 6 SANTURTZI F.S. Centro Civico Salburua
21 02/03/2024 17:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 3 4 SOLOARTE Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
22 10/03/2024 11:45 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA 6 7 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Elorrio
23 16/03/2024 17:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 6 4 MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
24 06/04/2024 16:30 SANTURTZI F.S. 6 10 BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D. Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
25 14/04/2024 18:00 LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRASRAPID 5 2 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Urreta
26 20/04/2024 17:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 6 7 OTXARTABE, C.D. Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
27 27/04/2024 18:30 AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI 5 4 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Lezao
28 04/05/2024 19:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 6 0 HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO Polideportivo Mikel Trueba
29 12/05/2024 12:00 SASIKOA DURANGO 4 4 SANTURTZI F.S. Polideportivo Landako
30 18/05/2024 18:00 SANTURTZI F.S. 1 3 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA Polideportivo Mikel Trueba

Clasifiación

Orden Equipo Pts J G E P
1 LAUBURU K.E. IBARRA 66 30 21 3 6
2 LAGUN ONAK GDKO TRANSRAPID 63 30 20 3 7
3 BETI ARABA D13 FUTSAL, C.D. 57 30 17 6 7
4 AGURAINGO ORIAMENDI 55 30 17 4 9
5 MAMARIGA FS 53 30 17 2 11
6 ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA F.K.E. 50 30 15 5 10
7 SASIKOA C.D. 47 30 14 5 11
8 BATZARRE 43 30 13 4 13
9 SOLOARTE F.C. 38 30 10 8 12
10 HAMAIKA GUK10 AMURRIO 38 30 12 2 16
11 OTXARTABE, C.D. 35 30 11 2 17
12 MARTUTENE K.E. ZUMARDI 33 30 9 6 15
13 SANTURTZI C.F. 32 30 9 5 16
14 ARTAROMO GETXO 28 30 8 4 18
15 IBAIALDE SALBURUA 26 30 7 5 18
16 HEGALARIAK C.D. 23 30 7 2 21
Scroll al inicio