alevin2010_21-22

Fin de temporada para el alevín 2010

Liga

Pos Equipo G E P GF GC PTS
1 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 10 1 3 60 44 31
2 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 8 5 1 61 17 29
3 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 8 1 5 49 30 25
4 ROMO ALEVIN 5 5 4 49 47 20
5 IRUARTETEA 6 5 5 4 54 53 20
6 SANTA MARÍA 3 5 6 43 52 14
7 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 1 6 7 27 54 9
8 GOIZTIRI 0 4 10 23 69 4
  Jornada: 1  (18/12/2021)
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 6 – 3 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
IRUARTETEA 6 4 – 4 ROMO ALEVIN
SANTA MARÍA 6 – 6 GOIZTIRI
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
  Jornada: 2  (15/01/2022)
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 1 – 11 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
ROMO ALEVIN 7 – 3 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
GOIZTIRI 0 – 0 IRUARTETEA 6
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 4 – 1 SANTA MARÍA
  Jornada: 3  (22/01/2022)
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 0 – 0 ROMO ALEVIN
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 4 – 2 GOIZTIRI
IRUARTETEA 6 3 – 5 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 0 SANTA MARÍA
  Jornada: 4  (29/01/2022)
ROMO ALEVIN 2 – 7 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
GOIZTIRI 2 – 2 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 2 – 3 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
SANTA MARÍA 5 – 6 IRUARTETEA 6
Jornada: 5 (05/02/2022)
ROMO ALEVIN 4 – 3 GOIZTIRI
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 1 – 8 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 6 – 4 SANTA MARÍA
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 7 – 2 IRUARTETEA 6
  Jornada: 6  (12/02/2022)
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 9 – 0 GOIZTIRI
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 5 – 0 ROMO ALEVIN
SANTA MARÍA 6 – 5 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
IRUARTETEA 6 4 – 4 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
  Jornada: 7  (19/02/2022)
GOIZTIRI 0 – 3 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
ROMO ALEVIN 5 – 5 SANTA MARÍA
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 3 – 3 IRUARTETEA 6
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 3 – 7 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
Jornada: 8 (26/02/2022)
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 2 – 4 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
ROMO ALEVIN 3 – 3 IRUARTETEA 6
GOIZTIRI 3 – 4 SANTA MARÍA
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 1 – 6 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
  Jornada: 9  (05/03/2022)
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 0 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 4 – 1 ROMO ALEVIN
IRUARTETEA 6 7 – 2 GOIZTIRI
SANTA MARÍA 1 – 2 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
  Jornada: 10  (12/03/2022)
ROMO ALEVIN 0 – 0 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
GOIZTIRI 3 – 6 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 3 – 5 IRUARTETEA 6
SANTA MARÍA 0 – 0 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
  Jornada: 11  (26/03/2022)
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 4 – 1 ROMO ALEVIN
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 9 – 0 GOIZTIRI
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 4 – 3 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
IRUARTETEA 6 6 – 2 SANTA MARÍA
  Jornada: 12  (02/04/2022)
GOIZTIRI 2 – 10 ROMO ALEVIN
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 6 – 1 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
SANTA MARÍA 4 – 2 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
IRUARTETEA 6 1 – 10 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
  Jornada: 13  (09/04/2022)
GOIZTIRI 0 – 0 TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI
ROMO ALEVIN 5 – 2 KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C
ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO 0 – 0 SANTA MARÍA
SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010 5 – 2 IRUARTETEA 6
  Jornada: 14  (30/04/2022)
KUKUIAGA ETXEBARRI FS C 5 – 0 GOIZTIRI
SANTA MARÍA 5 – 7 ROMO ALEVIN
IRUARTETEA 6 8 – 0 ZURBARANBARRI ITURRIONDO
TXOMIN ARESTI LEIOA IBARAKI 0 – 6 SANTURTZI FUTSAL 2010
Scroll al inicio